Monday, July 6, 2009

Watching Run's House,

&lol at the fact that Diggy is kind of Fuvvin'Homo-sess-u-all.
bahahahahahahahahaha.
It's so funny though, to watch celeb kids to turn out with some preference that ISN'T straight. although I have NO prolem with it. at all. in any way, shape, form, fashion, or inhuman manner.

@beginningoffistnewepisode.
lmfao. "no maracas in your maracas."

@phonecallcomment.secondnewepisode
LMAO @ armpit hair comment.

@laptop.
dag. he extra spazzin'. And he kind of, twittled along the floor after her. the commercial made it seem much worse. Wifey lay shit down tough.

I'll update when the show comes back on.

updating:

@truereligion.
dot dot dot. wow. Jojo get his Grustle on though, seriously.

@uno.
LOL at the momma trying to get it out of him. I bet the kid has a crush on his boyfriend who sits across the room from him. DEAD! IM DEAD "do you like somebody?"

day after update: DAMN THAT LIL'BOY GOT VITILIGO.

@truereligiontaketwo
LOL.

@pharell
dot dot dot.
invasive.

@bedroomDOOM.
dag, Run layin' it DOWN on momma. "lets stay out of his buisness."

as said, will update when it comes back on.

@smothermother
wow.

@LOLPHARELL!
sup? blogging. sketching. SCHOOL?
Skinny Eyes is Smh-ing. But skinny has faith!

@publicenemiessuit
what in the world... he looks like Johnny Dillinger.
RUN SPITTIN' RHYMES? I wanna hear that. hot rhymes on a platter.

@MYTURN!
my mom would hit me over the fucking head if i got at her like that. LOOK AT HOW HE CROSSES HIS LEGS. dot dot dot dot dot dot. Russ is crossing & Dig got extra hype, haha.

@djwhooshit
shut up please. Jojo is freestylin!
yo, straight up? That Flip flop line was written, bu it was extra dope.

@mommaangelaandvanessa
ew. love moment.

WILL UPDATE.

@bedroomDOOMpartdos
Lol. WOW at fruit talking. yickited-y---
BEATS! LMFAO. MAKIN' BEATS IN AUSTRALIA.
*dead*

overall, always funny, always informal, intrusive, but who gives le fuvv'?

I AM LOVE,
Cr!tical.

No comments:

Post a Comment