Saturday, September 12, 2009

David Letterman x Kid Cudi




Irresponsible White Man.
"Kid Cudd-eee"


& I have just seen that nigga Bear from Man vs. Wild naked.

*packs up life and returns to sender*

Friday, September 11, 2009

JAY-Z MSG., LETS GO.




Just get at Lowkey for the rest. I want to sleep.

Cudi Sample!



hello "Hyyerr" sample...

Machayella!



I hurt my knee doing that drop thing Leyomi did off screen: the Machayella.

Crookers N Cudder.



The Lonely Loner...

"Shorty" Got Low.



white people = most of the time, like pictured about, failing at life.

Wednesday, September 9, 2009

lmfao, Nadal.



*death to my stomach from laughing.

Monday, September 7, 2009

Run this Occult, eh, Town, PT II.

uh, this is believable.

kinda sad too, cause Im not gonna care until he is like "IM IN MASON / YEAH FREE TOO, FREEMASON HOES."

smh.

Watch Close, Tis a Nigga Moment!



this. is. win.

Sunday, September 6, 2009

Nara Park Deer own You.



Damn, the Deer like, dead-ed the nigga.

This Whitey: "Nigger Women"

see what I did there? It's white fucks saying the shit this time. So it's This WHITEY. :)



I'd put a hollow* in both of 'em

(*If I had a gun. Or Ammo. Or a poor disposition.)

Tennis Balls > Ball Boys

oh man, lol, that is high-larious.

"Hear the Angels Call Like--"

Angels Promo CD.

contains Dirty, Clean, & Instrumental.

My wants have been FULFILLED.

DJ Semtex x Kid Cudi



I really NEED that Angels Instrumental. Interview where he speaks on Man On the Moon, being featured on BP3, and more.

Cudi.

Soundtrack To My LIFE.

ERODING BENEATH ME.



fml. & good night.
*off to go get stoned off some great music.